Moodle | Kontakt | Dienst-E-Mail

Kollegium

Kollegiumsfoto 2018 2019 2

Kollegiumsliste 2017 / 2018

Albrecht

Nadine

ALB

       

Altenhof

Julika

AHF

M

E

NW

 

Althof

Rolf

ALT

E

D

 

 

Badstieber

Thomas

BAD

D

E

 

 

Baum

Michael

BAU

SP

EK

GL

 

Becker, Dr.

Georg

BEC

EK

E

SP

GL

Beilig

Stefanie

BEI

D

SP

 

 

Bergmann

Roland

BER

M

PH

NW

 IF

Bitter

Bettina

BBT

IF

M

GE

GL

Bohle, Dr.

Michael

BOH

SP

GE

D

GL

Böhm

Christian

BÖM

F

EK

GL

 

Böving-

Hartmann

Ursula

BÖV

F

EK

GL

 

Brune

Volker

BRN

F

GL

 

 

Brunner

Sabine

BRU

SP

ER

 

 

Büscher

Michael

BÜS

M

GE

GL

 

Chattari

Ahmed

CHA

M

SW

GL

AW

Claussen

Andrea

CLA

L

E

 

 

Cleve

Elke

CLE

M

PH

NW

 

Davachi

Syavosh

DAV

D

GL

 

 

Deter

Franziska

DET

E

SP

 

 

Divé

Elodie

DIV

M

D

 

 

Dommach

Jörg

DOM

M

PH

INF

 

Duncan

Nina

DUN

M

E

AT

 

Echterhoff

Dorothee

ECH

GE

BI

GL

NW

El-Kayed

Fatma

ELK

M

GL

 

 

El-Kayed

Mayssa

ELY

M

GE

GL

 

Evers

Sarah

EVR

D

GE

GL

 

Fliether

Charo

FLI

S

 

 

 

Friesenkoten

Ivonne

FRS

SP

EK

GL

 

Fritsche

Ute

FRI

E

BI

NW

 

Fuchs

Bernadette

FUH

E

AH

 

 

Gahmann

Petra

GAH

D

AH

 

 

Gebhardt

Kathrin

GEB

E

PÄD

PA

 

Gleisinger

Ralf

GLE

M

GL

 

 

Große-Beckmann

Melanie

GRO

D

EK

CH

NW

Günther

Astrid

GUE

M

SP

 

 

Hagemann

Mechthild

HGE

KU

PL

 

 

Halberkamp

Katja

HAL

BI

PA

NW

PÄD

Hankammer

Roswitha

HAK

L

MU

E

 

Hartmann

Rebecca

HAR

M

E

NW

 

Häusler

Antje

HÄU

D

KU

 

 

Heckel

Bernd

HEC

ER

E

 

 

Hehenkamp

Annika

HEH

D

SW

 

 

Heitlindemann

Franziska

HEI

D

BI

NW

 

Hermans

Kathrin

HEM

D

GL

GE

 

Herzog

Caroline

HER

D

SP

 

 

Hofer

Ingrid

HOF

MU

KR

 

 

Hoffmann

Thomas

HFM

SP

AT

 

 

Horoz

Nazan

HOR

M

SW

GL

AW

John

Holger

JON

GE

GL

ER

LI

Kamolz

Helen

KAM

M

CH

NW

 

Kandula

Stefan

KAN

BI

EK

NW

GL

Kanigowski

Kerstin

KAI

M

PH

NW

 

Karaarslan

Cihat

KAS

AT

M

 

 

Khamsitthy

Sara

KHA

M

GE

GL

 

Kemper

Fabienne

KEM

E

SW

GL

AW

Keune-Lenzen

Christa

KEU

E

KU

 

 

Kleinmann

Petra

KLM

D

KU

 

 

Kleinsimlinghaus

Andreas

KLS

D

SP

 

 

Köchling

Lisa

KÖH

D

SP

 

 

Krieger

Katrin

KRI

S

D

 

 

Laschet-Feld

Sabine

LAS

F

SP

 

 

Leifeld

Gabriele

LEF

 

 

 

 

Leistikow

Helga

LEI

M

KU

 

 

Lüninghöner

Jens

LUE

BI

SP

NW

PH

Maurer-Degen

Günther

MAU

CH

AT

M

 

Mookherje

Monica

MOO

SP

E

 

 

Morais-Mendonca

Nina

MOR

D

ER

M

 

Müller

Adrian

MLR

D

PL

PP

 

Neuhaus

Petra

NEU

D

KR

 

 

Nisch-Karbe

Simone

NIS

E

GE

GL

 

Odunayo Ojo

NIcole

ODU

D

E

ER

 

Pietrek

Roland

PIE

D

GE

S

GL

Posner, Dr.

Birgit

POS

CH

BI

M

NW

Quabeck-Schöpgens

Regina

SÖP

D

GL

 

 

Rasky

Nicolai

RAS

SP

EK

GL

 

Redix

Katharina

RED

D

E

 

 

Rueß

Laura

RUE

EK

PH

 

 

Rickert

Daniela

RIC

D

SW

GL

AW

Rodermund

Jürgen

ROD

D

SP

 

 

Rothe

Martin

ROT

BI

CH

SP

 

Rymdenok

Anna

RYM

M

PÄD

PA

 

Schaarschmidt-Mähler

Hildegard

SAM

D

AH

 

 

Schäfer

Silvia

SFR

D

PP

GL

 

Schilling

Sabine

SIL

E

GL

PÄD

AW

Schietzel

Lothar

SLO

D

SP

 

 

Schleining

Alissa

SLE

KU

MU

 

 

Schmidt

Mona

SDT

D

E

 

 

Schmidt

Rüdiger

SID

MU

ER

 

 

Schulte

Jessica

SUL

SP

BI

NW

 

Schürmann

Dagmar

SHR

F

S

 

 

Schüßler

Susanne

SÜS

S

E

PÄD

 

Schwabe

Jürgen

SWA

BI

CH

NW

 

Schwarz

Andreas

SWZ

M

AT

 

 

Schwedhelm

Myriam

SWE

E

EK

GL

 

Siegmund

Annette

SIE

F

E

 

 

Siegmund

Julia

SIG

GL

M

 

 

Sikora-Schmidt

Gabriele

SIK

E

MU

 

 

Steffin-Özlük

Hanne

STF

CH

D

 

 

Steingrüber

Bettina

STE

KU

BI

NW

 

Storz

Inge

STZ

D

SP

 

 

Telser

Juliane

TEL

D

KR

 

 

Tilling

Bernh.-Theo

TIL

L

KR

 

 

Venghaus

Maria

VGH

 

 

 

 

Vermaaten

Christa

VER

E

SP

 

 

Völker

Astrid

VÖL

E

KU

 

 

Vorobev

Valeri

VOR

SP

 

 

 

Wahl

Kerstin

WAH

SP

SW

AW

GL

Weber

Sabine

WEB

D

E

 

 

Wendt

Anja

WEN

E

D

 

 

Weykamp

Matthias

WEY

SW

GL

AW

 

Wichmann-Böhme

Susanne

WIB

SP

E

 

 

Windfuhr

Wolfgang

WDF

MU

E

 

 

Winter

Susanne

WIN

D

M

 

 

Wirth

Wilhelm

WIR

AT

PH

 

 

Wörffel

Birgit

WOE

E

D

 

 

Zagorski

Susanne

ZAG

E

F

 

 

Zschockelt

Philipp

ZSK

E

BI

NW

 

Zugriffe: 7662
Top