Klassen und Kurse
Klassenraumplan Schuljahr 2022/2023
Klasse |
Kürzel |
Name |
Raum |
|
|
5 a |
HEI/PIE |
Frau Heitlindemann / Herr Pietrek |
206 |
iPad Papageien |
|
5 b |
ECH/KIP |
Frau Echterhoff / Frau Kipper |
205 |
Marienkäfer |
|
5 c |
GUT/SUL |
Frau Gutsche / Frau Schulte |
203 |
Eichhörnchen |
|
5 d |
HER/ZSK |
Frau Herzog / Herr Zschockelt |
208 |
Kängurus |
|
5 e |
ELK/WAT |
Frau El-Kayed / Herr Waters |
207 |
Koalas |
|
5 f |
WEY/BRB |
Herr Weykamp / Frau Brandenburg |
202 |
Flughörnchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 a |
LAS/DAV |
Frau Laschet-Feld / Herr Davachi |
211 |
iPad Panther |
|
6 b |
REK/LIS |
Frau Reka / Herr Liss |
SB 4 |
Tauben |
|
6 c |
MOR/HAL |
Frau Morais / Frau Halberkamp |
SB 3 |
Huskies |
|
6 d |
SDT/MLR |
Frau M. Schmidt / Herr Müller |
210 |
Schildkröten |
|
6 e |
AHF/HEN |
Frau Altenhof / Frau Hennig |
SB 1 |
Enten |
|
6 f |
PAS/LIE |
Herr Liebeskind |
SB 2 |
Wölfe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 a |
SÖP/KWA |
Frau Quabeck-Schöpgens / Frau Kwasny |
311 |
Erdmännchen |
|
7 b |
ZAG/EVR |
Frau Zagorski / Frau Evers |
308 |
Eisbären |
|
7 c |
HOF/ODE |
Frau Hofer / Frau Odenthal |
312 |
Löwen |
|
7 d |
STR/KCH |
Frau Stratmann / Frau Koch |
310 |
Schmetterlinge |
|
7 e |
GUE/KOL |
Frau Günther / Frau Koll |
314 |
Tiger |
|
7 f |
CHA/ABA |
Herr Chattari / Frau Dr. Abacilar |
315 |
Bernhardiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 a |
FUH/SWZ |
Frau Fuchs / Herr Schwarz |
303 |
Fledermäuse |
|
8 b |
KÖH/BÖV |
Frau Köchling / Frau Böving-Hartmann |
302 |
Pinguine |
|
8 c |
SWE/BRO |
Frau Schwedhelm / Frau Brzoza |
305 |
Delfine |
|
8 d |
ROH/LUE |
Frau Roth / Herr Lüninghöner |
307 |
Bären |
|
8 e |
ROM/SEI |
Frau Rothhamel / Herr Scheider |
306 |
Wale |
|
8 f |
SÜS/GAS |
Frau Schüßler / Frau Gassa |
316 |
Seelöwen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 a |
BRU/STE |
Frau Brunner / Frau Steingrüber |
403 |
Dinos |
|
9 b |
IMG/BUG |
Frau Imig / Frau Butgereit |
413 |
Füchse |
|
9 c |
BUC |
Frau Busch |
415 |
Rotkehlchen |
|
9 d |
GRA/SAH |
Frau Grabosch / Frau Sahin |
417 |
Antilopen |
|
9 e |
SWW/HAK |
Frau Schwachenwalde / Frau Hankammer |
409 |
Bienen |
|
9 f |
HOR/KAH |
Frau Horoz / Frau Kahrmann |
414 |
Luchse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 a |
DOM/BAN |
Herr Dommach / Frau Banhold |
110 |
Igel |
|
10 b |
ERP/KAI |
Frau Erpelding / Frau Kanigowski |
402 |
Hasen |
|
10 c |
SMA/KEU |
Frau Schmaul / Herr Keuter |
419 |
Pandas |
|
10 d |
CLA/LOC |
Frau Claussen / Frau Locher |
111 |
Gibbons |
|
10 e |
VÖL/KAS |
Frau Völker/Herr Karaarslan |
418 |
Elefanten |
|
10 f |
SIL/GLE |
Frau Schilling / Herr Gleisinger |
112 |
Chamäleons |
|
IK |
|
|
|
|
|
11 a |
POS |
Frau Dr. Posner |
Klassenlehrerin |
509 |
|
11 b |
KAN |
Herr Kandula |
Klassenlehrer |
507 |
|
11 c |
JON |
Herr John |
Klassenlehrer/Beratungslehrer |
500 |
|
11 d |
SWA |
Herr Schwabe |
Klassenlehrer |
506 |
|
12 |
FRI STF |
Frau Fritsche Frau Steffin-Özlük |
Beratungslehrerin Beratungslehrerin |
|
|
13 |
BBT RAS |
Frau Bitter Herr Rasky |
Beratungslehrerin Beratungslehrer |
|
|
Stand: 13.06.22/ROD