Klassen und Kurse

Klassenraumplan Schuljahr 2019/2020

 

Klasse

Kürzel

Name

Raum

5 a

FRI/SWZ

Frau Fritsche / Herr Schwarz

211

Fledermäuse

5 b

KÖH/BÖV

Frau Köchling / Frau Böving-Hartmann

SB 1

Pinguine

5 c

ROT/SWE

Herr Rothe / Frau Schwedhelm

SB 4

Delfine

5 d

TEL/LUE

Frau Telser / Herr Lüninghöner

210

Bären

5 e

STN/LIS

Frau Stein/ Herr Liss

SB 3

Wale

5 f

ELY/SÜS

Frau M. El-Kayed / Frau Schüßler

SB 2

Seelöwen

6 a

BRU/STE

Frau Brunner / Frau Steingrüber

206

Dinos

6 b

RIC/IMG

Frau Rickert / Frau Imig

202

Füchse

6 c

KEM/

Frau Kemper / N.N.

203

Rotkehlchen

6 d

ODU/RUE

Frau Odunayo-Ojo / Frau Rueß

205

Antilopen

6 e

AHF/SWW

Frau Altenhof / Frau Schwachenwalde

207

Bienen

6 f

HOR/HAL

Frau Horoz / Frau Halberkamp

208

Luchse

7 a

KRI/RYM

Frau Krieger / Frau Rymdenok

307

Igel

7 b

ERP/KAI

Frau Erpelding / Frau Kanigowski

303

Hasen

7 c

HER/LEI

Frau Herzog / Frau Leistikow

305

Pandas

7 d

CLA/LOC

Frau Claussen / Frau Locher

316

Gibbons

7 e

VÖL/KAS

Frau Völker/Herr Karaarslan

302

Elefanten

7 f

SIL

Frau Schilling

306

Chamäleons

8 a

GRO/ZSK

Frau Große-Beckmann / Herr Zschockelt

308

Geckos

8 b

ECH/WAH

Frau Echterhoff/ Frau Wahl

312

Katzen

8 c

ELK/SAM

Frau F. El-Kayed / Frau Schaarschmidt-Mähler

315

Hunde

8 d

WIB/WEY

Frau Wichmann-Böhme / Herr Weykamp

311

Zebras

8 e

PIE/

Herr Pietrek / N.N.

310

Papageien

8 f

NIS/SUL

Frau Nisch / Frau Schulte

314

Leoparden

9 a

SFR/RED

Frau Schäfer / Frau Redix

402

Kolibris

9 b

HAK/KLM

Frau Hankammer/ Frau Kleinmann

408

Koalas

9 c

KAM/MLR

Frau Kamolz / Herr Müller

418

Wölfe

9 d

LAS/DAV

Frau Laschet-Feld / Herr Davachi

410

Panther

9 e

WIR/SDT

Herr Wirth / Frau Schmidt

419

Albatrosse

9 f

HEM/STF

Frau Hermans / Frau Steffin-Özlük

407

Eulen

10 a

ZAG/JON

Frau Zagorski / Herr John

409

Eisbären

10 b

FUH/GLE

Frau Fuchs / Herr Gleisinger

413

Enten

10 c

HOF/BRN

Frau Hofer / Herr Brune

414

Löwen

10 d

HFM/SÖP

Herr Hoffmann / Frau Quabeck-Schöpgens

415

Erdmännchen

10 e

FRS/GUE

Frau Friesenkoten / Frau Günther

403

Tiger

10 f

CHA

Herr Chattari /N.N.

417

Bernhardiner

IK

   11 a

GRO

Frau Große-Beckmann

Klassenlehrerin/Beratungslehrerin

506

   11 b

KAN

Herr Kandula

Klassenlehrer

509

   11 c

SIE

Frau Siegmund

Klassenlehrerin/Beratungslehrerin

507

   11 d

SWA

Herr Schwabe

Klassenlehrer

505

   12

CLE

KLS

Frau Cleve

Herr Kleinsimlinghaus

Beratungslehrerin

Beratungslehrer

   13

BBT

RAS

Frau Bitter

Herr Rasky

Beratungslehrerin

Beratungslehrer

Stand: 28.6.19/ROD

Zugriffe: 8802
Top